Alfio Pablo Minuto

Is your surname Minuto?

Research the Minuto family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alfio Pablo Minuto (Altamirano)

Also Known As: "Fito"
Birthdate:
Death: September 22, 2001 (51) (ACV hemorragico)
Immediate Family:

Son of Alfio Minuto and Alicia Altamirano
Husband of Eleonora (NOLA) Ema Saccone
Father of Private User and Private
Brother of Andrés Minuto

Occupation: modelo, empleado metalúrgico, taxista, empleado de comercio
Managed by: F. Gerónimo Schlieper
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Alfio Pablo Minuto's Timeline

1950
April 28, 1950
2001
September 22, 2001
Age 51