Alfred William Boehnke

Is your surname Boehnke?

Research the Boehnke family

Alfred William Boehnke's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alfred William Boehnke

Also Known As: "Freddy"
Birthdate:
Death: July 20, 1997 (64)
Place of Burial: Pickering, Durham Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada
Immediate Family:

Son of William Boehnke and Erna Henschel
Husband of Private
Father of Private User; Monique Payne and Eric Boehnke

Managed by: danny de caluwe
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Alfred William Boehnke's Timeline

1933
March 20, 1933
1997
July 20, 1997
Age 64
????
Pickering, Durham Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada