Algrid Frank Pechulis

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Algrid Frank Pechulis

Also Known As: "Algird Pechulis"
Birthdate:
Death: December 27, 1991 (70)
Place of Burial: Norwood, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of John Michael Pechulis and Antonina Pechulis
Brother of Albina Kelly (Pechulis) and Private

Managed by: Stephen J Nauyokas
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Algrid Frank Pechulis

Served in the United States Army Air Corps during WWII.

view all

Algrid Frank Pechulis's Timeline

1921
May 31, 1921
1991
December 27, 1991
Age 70
????
Highland Cemetery, Norwood, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States