Alhed Røhmer

public profile

Is your surname Røhmer?

Research the Røhmer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alhed Røhmer

Also Known As: "Alhed Rømer"
Birthdate:
Death: December 09, 1832 (81)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Palle Rømer and Barbara Lemmich
Wife of Thøger Christian Fleischer
Mother of Palle Rømer Fleischer, Eidsvollsmann
Sister of Iver Rømer and Charlotte Amalia Thygesen

Managed by: Hans Peter Lindemann
Last Updated:
view all

Alhed Røhmer's Timeline

1751
January 9, 1751
1781
October 25, 1781
Moss, Moss, Østfold, Norway
1832
December 9, 1832
Age 81