Is your surname Mäeorg?

Connect to 65 Mäeorg profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Alice Mäeorg

Also Known As: "Aliisa"
Birthdate:
Death: October 17, 2021 (91-99)
Place of Burial: Märjamaa, Rapla County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Dimitri Mäeorg and Melanie Mäeorg
Partner of Jüri Jeerik
Sister of Agnes Seemer and Private

Managed by: Silvar Seemer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Alice Mäeorg's Timeline

1926
October 7, 1926
2021
October 17, 2021
Age 95
????
Viilumäe kalmistu, Märjamaa, Rapla County, Estonia