Allen LeRoy Novak

Is your surname Novak?

Research the Novak family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Allen LeRoy Novak

Also Known As: "Sonny"
Birthdate:
Death: September 07, 2011 (69)
Immediate Family:

Son of William Millard Novak and Thelma Madeline Novak
Husband of Janet Carolyn Novak
Father of Private User

Occupation: Electrical Lineman
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Allen LeRoy Novak's Timeline

1942
June 24, 1942
2011
September 7, 2011
Age 69