Allora H. Ellis

Is your surname Ellis?

Research the Ellis family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Allora H. Ellis (Kimball)

Also Known As: "Alora H Huntom"
Birthdate:
Death: 1916 (56)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Nicholas Kimball and Almira Kimball
Wife of Amos Ellis
Sister of Elverna Kimball; Frank L Kimball; Eleanor Kimball; Nelson B Kimball; John F Kimball and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all

Allora H. Ellis's Timeline

1860
1860
1916
1916
Age 56