Allsea Olive Enyart (Creson)

Is your surname Enyart?

Research the Enyart family

Allsea Olive Enyart (Creson)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Allsea Olive Enyart (Creson)

Also Known As: ""Alice" or "Alkea""
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1728 (36-45)
Woodbridge, New Jersey, British Colonial America
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Joshua Cresson, Sr. and Alche Olive Cresson
Wife of John E. Enyart, I
Mother of Silas Enyart; John Enyart, II and Anna Conger
Sister of Rachael Cresson; Elizabeth Phoebe LaRue and Joshua Cresson, Il
Half sister of Elizabeth Phoebe LaRue; Abraham LaRue, III; James LaRue; Daniel LaRue; David LaRue and 4 others

Managed by: Linsey Runnels
Last Updated:
view all

Allsea Olive Enyart (Creson)'s Timeline

1687
1687
1712
1712
Woodbridge Township, Middlesex County, New Jersey, United States
1717
1717
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, East Jersey
1726
1726
Woodbridge, NJ, United States
1728
1728
Age 41
Woodbridge, New Jersey, British Colonial America