Alma Alice Põllmaa

public profile

Is your surname Põllmaa?

Research the Põllmaa family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alma Alice Põllmaa (Keidong)

Also Known As: "Alma-Alise Pillmann"
Birthdate:
Death: 1985 (83-84)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Andres Keidong and Marie Keidong
Wife of Johan Põllmaa
Mother of Leida Repson and Private
Sister of Karla Arthur Keidong; August Keidong and Eduard Keidong

Managed by: Kaire Ley
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Alma Alice Põllmaa

Pere/Family: Personaalraamat II. A - V (Abruka, saksa pihtkond); EAA.3131.1.55; 1909-1938

Personaalraamat II. A - V (Abruka, saksa pihtkond); EAA.3131.1.55; 1909-1938 (lk 142) http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.3131.1.55:256?405,885,1486,1...

view all

Alma Alice Põllmaa's Timeline

1901
November 7, 1901
1929
January 8, 1929
1985
1985
Age 83