Alphonse Peter Leikauskas

Is your surname Leikauskas?

Research the Leikauskas family

Alphonse Peter Leikauskas's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alphonse Peter Leikauskas

Also Known As: "Al Lake"
Birthdate:
Death: July 22, 2009 (79)
Place of Burial: Boston (Mattapan), Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Dominic Leikauskas and Wincenta Leikauskas
Brother of Edward Leikauskas and Peter D Leikauskas

Managed by: Stephen J Nauyokas
Last Updated:

About Alphonse Peter Leikauskas

view all

Alphonse Peter Leikauskas's Timeline

1929
December 13, 1929
2009
July 22, 2009
Age 79
????
Boston (Mattapan), Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States