Is your surname Vainola?

Research the Vainola family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Amanda Vainola (Joorits)

Also Known As: "Manda"
Birthdate:
Death: April 27, 1987 (87)
Place of Burial: Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Juhan Jorits and Ann Jorits
Wife of Karla Vainola
Sister of Pauline Udikas; August Aleksander Joorits; Johannes-Martin → Mart Jõerand; Marie Elisabeth Mustkivi; Olga Johanna Joorits and 2 others
Half sister of Lisa Marie Jorits

Managed by: Sirle Kivimets
Last Updated:
view all

Amanda Vainola's Timeline

1900
March 19, 1900
1987
April 27, 1987
Age 87
????
Nõmme, Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia