Amelia M Zukas

Is your surname Zukas?

Research the Zukas family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Amelia M Zukas (Gendrolis)

Also Known As: "Emily"
Birthdate:
Death: January 06, 1990 (74)
Place of Burial: Custer, Mason County, MI, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Frank Gendrolis and Mary A Gendrolis
Wife of John Zukas
Sister of Ann Masten (Gendrolis)

Managed by: Stephen J Nauyokas
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Amelia M Zukas's Timeline

1915
October 23, 1915
1990
January 6, 1990
Age 74
????
Riverside Cemetery, Custer, Mason County, MI, United States