Amelie van Gilten

public profile

Is your surname van Gilten?

Research the van Gilten family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Amelie van Gilten

Also Known As: "C.A. van Gilten", "Christine Eleonore Amalia von Gilten"
Birthdate:
Death: September 10, 1790
Groningen, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Wife of Hans August Heinrich von Sommerlatte
Mother of Wilhelm Lodewijk Levin Christiaan von Sommerlatte and Caroline Louise Dorothea Charlotte von Sommerlatte

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Amelie van Gilten's Timeline

1761
1761
1762
March 4, 1762
Coevorden, Netherlands
1790
September 10, 1790
Groningen, Netherlands
????