Is your surname Mäeloog?

Research the Mäeloog family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

An Mäeloog (Väärmann)

Also Known As: "Ann", "Wäärmann"
Birthdate:
Death: October 17, 1892 (60)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Andres Mäeloog
Mother of Karl Mäeloog; Marri Tanum; Anna Westel and Johan Mäeloog

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

An Mäeloog's Timeline

1832
August 3, 1832
1860
December 9, 1860
Age 28
1865
July 19, 1865
Age 32
Luke mõis
1867
July 30, 1867
Age 34
1870
March 19, 1870
Age 37
1892
October 17, 1892
Age 60