Is your surname Brajčin?

Research the Brajčin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ana Brajčin

Also Known As: "Brajicin", "Braičić"
Birthdate:
Death: August 06, 1710 (79-80)
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Immediate Family:

Wife of Mate Brajčin
Mother of Stipan Brajčin

Managed by: Ante Perković
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Ana Brajčin

Izvori:

  • Kaštel Gomilica, prijepis MK 1700.-1825.
    • MKU 6.8.1710.: Ana, žena Mate Brajčina, od 80 god.
view all

Ana Brajčin's Timeline

1630
1630
1660
1660
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1710
August 6, 1710
Age 80
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia