Is your surname Ljubenkov?

Research the Ljubenkov family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ana Ljubenkov

Also Known As: "Ljubenković"
Birthdate:
Death: April 18, 1754 (80-81)
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Immediate Family:

Wife of Duje Ljubenkov-Tadijin
Mother of Lucija Ljubenkov; Ivan Ljubenkov; Duje (Domjan) Ljubenkov-Tadijin; Kata Ana Marinčić; Jure Ljubenkov-Tadijin and 1 other

Managed by: Ante Perković
Last Updated:

About Ana Ljubenkov

Izvori:

  • Kaštel Gomilica, status duša iz 1726. (r. 1673.)
  • Kaštel Gomilica, prijepis MK 1700.-1825.
    • MKU 18.4.1754.: Ana, žena pok. Duje Ljubenkova, od 85 god.
view all

Ana Ljubenkov's Timeline

1673
1673
1699
1699
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1700
1700
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1702
January 7, 1702
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1704
January 26, 1704
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1706
January 14, 1706
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
January 14, 1706
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1754
April 18, 1754
Age 81
Kaštel Gomilica, Općina Kaštela, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia