Ana Maria Gama

Is your surname Gama?

Research the Gama family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ana Maria Gama

Also Known As: "Manamu"
Birthdate:
Death: April 15, 1969
Verna, South Goa, Goa, India
Place of Burial: Verna, South Goa, Goa, India
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Francisco Xavier Soter da Gama and Maria Amelia Leopoldina da Gama
Sister of Santana Noronha Gama

Managed by: Margarete Xavier
Last Updated:

About Ana Maria Gama

Also known as "Manamu"

view all

Ana Maria Gama's Timeline

1969
April 15, 1969
Verna, South Goa, Goa, India
????
????
Verna, South Goa, Goa, India