Ana Teodora da Conceição

public profile

Ana Teodora da Conceição's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ana Teodora da Conceição

Also Known As: "Anna Theodora Da Conceicao"
Birthdate:
Death: August 28, 1895 (46-55)
Brazil
Immediate Family:

Daughter of José Teodoro Garcia Garcia Leal and Maria Ferreira Das Ferreira Das Neves
Sister of João Teodoro Garcia Garcia Leal; Helena Maria Ferreira das Neves; Francisco Jose Garcia; Umbelina Ferreira Das Das Neves; Pedro Ferreira Ferreira de Sousa and 1 other

Managed by: Dalton Holland Baptista
Last Updated:
view all

Ana Teodora da Conceição's Timeline

1844
1844
1895
August 28, 1895
Age 51
Brazil