Ana Teresa Marques da Silva

public profile

Ana Teresa Marques da Silva's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ana Teresa Marques da Silva

Also Known As: "Anna Thereza Marques da Silva"
Birthdate:
Death: January 30, 1761 (33)
São Luís, Maranhão, Brasil (Brazil)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Filipe Marques da Silva and Rosa Maria do Espírito Santo
Wife of Lancelot Belfort
Mother of Francisca Maria Belfort; Rosa Maria Belfort; Lourenço Belfort; João Belfort; Maria Joaquina Belfort and 3 others
Sister of Antônio Marques da Silva; Mariana das Neves; Cônego João Marques da Silva; Josefa Maria da Encarnação; Catarina Marques da Silva and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: