Anastasia von Agthe

Is your surname von Agthe?

Research the von Agthe family

Anastasia von Agthe's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anastasia von Agthe (Semichin)

Russian: Анастасия Памфиловна фон Агте (Семишина)
Also Known As: "Анастасия Памфиловна Семичина"
Birthdate:
Death: July 08, 1810 (48)
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Immediate Family:

Wife of Johann Friedrich von Agthe
Mother of Elisabeth von Agthe; Johann von Agthe; Anna von Agthe and Apollon von Agthe

Managed by: Elle Kiiker
Last Updated:
view all

Anastasia von Agthe's Timeline

1761
October 1, 1761
1787
September 1, 1787
Age 25
1796
June 24, 1796
Age 34
1809
1809
Age 47
Saint Petersburg, Russia
1810
July 8, 1810
Age 48
Saint Petersburg, Russia
????