Anders Bertilsson Bertilsson, Lillslotts

Is your surname Bertilsson?

Research the Bertilsson family

Anders Bertilsson Bertilsson, Lillslotts's Geni Profile

Records for Anders Bertilsson

191,176 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Anders Bertilsson Bertilsson, Lillslotts

Also Known As: "Slåtz"
Birthdate:
Death: 1718
Place of Burial: Lappträsk
Immediate Family:

Husband of Brita Sigfredsdotter Sigfridsdotter, Lillslotts
Father of Erik Andersson, Lillslotts; Maria Andersdotter Lillslotts; Ebba Andersdotter Lillslotts; Brita Andersdotter Lillslotts and Jonas Andersson Lillslotts, Lillslotts

Managed by: Henrik Rafael Schalin
Last Updated:
view all

Anders Bertilsson Bertilsson, Lillslotts's Timeline