Anders Olsson Tefre

public profile

Is your surname Olsson Tefre?

Research the Olsson Tefre family

Anders Olsson Tefre's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Anders Olsson Tefre (Åsen)

Also Known As: "Anders Terva"
Birthdate:
Death: 1757
Tefre, Førde, Sogn Og Fjordane, Norge
Immediate Family:

Son of Ole Bendikson Åsen and Ales Andersdtr Åsen
Husband of Alette Terve and Brita Larsdotter Østenstad
Father of Marta Kvamme; Helga Andersdatter Terva; Alis Andersdotter Terva; Ole Andersson Terva and Aleth Andersdtr. Andersdotter

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anders Olsson Tefre's Timeline

1743
1743
Terva, Førde, Sogn og Fjordane, Norge
1744
1744
1752
1752
1757
1757
1757
Tefre, Førde, Sogn Og Fjordane, Norge
1759
1759
Tefre, Førde, Sogn Og Fjordane, Norge
????