Anders Paulsson Uhala

Is your surname Uhala?

Research the Uhala family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anders Paulsson Uhala (Koskue)

Swedish: Anders Påhlsson, Finnish: Antti Paulinpoika
Also Known As: "Pålsson", "Pauli"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1776
Skinnarila, Rantala, Uhala, Sysmä, Finland
Immediate Family:

Husband of Brigitta Andersdotter Uhala, Rantala
Father of Johannes Antinpoika; Anna Antintytär Kampari; Aatami Antinpoika Uhala; Eva Andersdotter Uhala; Antti Antinpoika Käristeniemi and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Anders Paulsson Uhala

Sigfred Paulsson Haarakallio, Lampila voisi olla veli



Hiskissä lapsia:

Syntynyt Kastettu Kylä Talo Isä Äiti Lapsi

  1. 18.9.1750 20.9.1750 Randala Koskue Anders Påhlsson Brita Andersdr. Johannes
  2. 5.11.1752 8.11.1752 Randala Huitisenoja Anders Påhlss. Brita Andersdr. Anna
  3. 24.12.1754 26.12.1754 Randala Anders Påhlsson Anna Andersdr. Adam
  4. 2.9.1757 5.9.1757 Randala Uhala Anders Påhlsson Brita Andersdr. Eva
  5. 25.10.1759 27.10.1759 Randala Uhala trp. Anders Påhlss. Brita Andersdr. Anders
  6. 6.8.1763 6.8.1763 Randala Uhala trp.trp. Andreas Påhlss. Brita And:dr. Johannes


  • KESKEN

Oliko Uhala alunperin Urhola ?

Onko ao. lähteen Maria Påhlsdr -kummi sisko ?

Ao. lähteissä myös Maria Aatamintytär Uhala, Rantala :n isäpuolena

view all

Anders Paulsson Uhala's Timeline

1750
September 18, 1750
Skinnarila, Rantala, Koskue, Sysmä, Finland
1752
November 5, 1752
Skinnarila, Rantala, Huitisenoja, Sysmä, Finland
1754
December 24, 1754
Skinnarila, Rantala, Uhala, Sysmä, Finland
1757
September 2, 1757
Skinnarila, Rantala, Uhala, Sysmä, Finland
1759
October 25, 1759
Rantala, Uhala, Sysmä, Finland
1763
August 6, 1763
Skinnarila, Rantala, Uhala, Sysmä, Finland
1776
1776
Skinnarila, Rantala, Uhala, Sysmä, Finland
????