Anders Ersson i Kaustis

Taivassalo, Finland

Is your surname i Kaustis?

Research the i Kaustis family

Anders Ersson i Kaustis's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anders Ersson i Kaustis

Swedish: Anders Eriksson i Kaustis
Also Known As: "Renner"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1650
Immediate Family:

Husband of N N
Father of Lars Andersson i Kaustis; Valborg Andersdotter i Kaustis; Sigfrid Andersson Renner; Anna Andersdotter; Kirstin Andersdotter and 1 other

Occupation: rusthållare
Managed by: Antti Alfthan
Last Updated: