Andreas Anderss Kirjoin?

Is your surname Kirjoin??

Research the Kirjoin? family

Andreas Anderss Kirjoin?'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Andreas Anderss Kirjoin?

Finnish: Antti Antinpoika Kiuru
Also Known As: "Purnu"
Birthdate:
Death: June 09, 1783 (61-69)
Kanneljärvi, Uusikirkko
Immediate Family:

Husband of Riitta Matintytär Kiuru and Johanna Mattsdotter Riikonen
Father of Sara Antintytär Kyttänen; Maria Andersdr Kiuru; Simo Antinpoika Kiuru; Jacob Anderss Kiuru; Walborg Andersdr Kiuru and 1 other

Managed by: Jaakko Tuohiniemi
Last Updated:

About Andreas Anderss Kirjoin?

About Antti Antinpoika Kiuru (suomi)

Uudenkirkon seurakunnan (Viipurin lääni) arkisto - I Aa:4 Rippikirjat 1774-1787, jakso 27, sivu 15: Candeljärvi Osolanus; Halonen, Kolckain; Kansallisarkisto: https://astia.narc.fi/uusiastia/viewer/?fileId=5962313025&aineistoI... / Viitattu 17.8.2022

Kuollut 65-vuotiaana Uudenkirkon Kanneljärvellä 9.6.1783

                                                                                               Uudenkirkon seurakunnan (Viipurin lääni) arkisto - I C:4 Syntyneiden ja kastettujen luettelot 1780-1796, jakso 176: 25.5.1783 - 19.11.1783; Kansallisarkisto: https://astia.narc.fi/uusiastia/viewer/?fileId=5962288956&aineistoI... / Viitattu 17.8.2022
view all

Andreas Anderss Kirjoin?'s Timeline

1718
1718
1750
March 25, 1750
Reskjärvi, Uusikirkko Vl, Finland
1753
March 5, 1753
Lahdenperä, Uusikirkko
1756
August 3, 1756
Rieskjärvi, Uusikirkko, Finland
1759
1759
Lahdenperä, Uusikirkko
1762
1762
Lahdenperä, Uusikirkko
1783
June 9, 1783
Age 65
Kanneljärvi, Uusikirkko
????