Andreas Olsen Nordvik

Is your surname Nordvik?

Research the Nordvik family

Andreas Olsen Nordvik's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Andreas Olsen Nordvik

Also Known As: "Gerhard Nordvik", "Gerhard kok Til Sjøs 1910"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Lenvik (bosted 1910 Bjarkøy)
Death:
Immediate Family:

Son of Annanias Olsen Nordvik and Henrikke Ovedia Andreasdatter Nordvik
Brother of Ole Israel Olsen Bjarkøy; Alfred Kornelius Olsen Nordvik; Johan Edvin Olsen Nordvik; Petter Kristian Dass Nordvik; Akseline Amanda Olsen Nordvik and 3 others

Managed by: Harald Tveit Alvestrand
Last Updated:

About Andreas Olsen Nordvik

view all

Andreas Olsen Nordvik's Timeline

1877
October 29, 1877
Lenvik (bosted 1910 Bjarkøy)
????