Andreas Jacobus Reckliff

Is your surname Reckliff?

Research the Reckliff family

Andreas Jacobus Reckliff's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Andreas Jacobus Reckliff

Also Known As: "Jakobus Rickliff", "Andreas Jacobus Reklif"
Birthdate:
Death: after November 26, 1894
Immediate Family:

Husband of Catharina Elizabetha Reklif
Father of Maria Susara Reckliff

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Andreas Jacobus Reckliff's Timeline

1854
May 3, 1854
Kei River, Eastern Cape, South Africa
1894
November 26, 1894
????