Andrzej Grodzinski

Is your surname Grodzinski?

Research the Grodzinski family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Andrzej Grodzinski

Also Known As: "zolnierz AK pseudonim "Grot""
Birthdate:
Death: July 16, 1999 (75)
Place of Burial: Wieliczka, Wieliczka County, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Poland
Immediate Family:

Son of Eugeniusz Grodzinski and Teresa Jadwiga Grodzinska
Husband of Maria Grodzinska
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Andrzej Grodzinski's Timeline

1924
June 13, 1924
1999
July 16, 1999
Age 75
????
Wieliczka, Wieliczka County, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Poland