Angelita Escaño Lhuillier

Is your surname Lhuillier?

Research the Lhuillier family

Angelita Escaño Lhuillier's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Angelita Escaño Lhuillier (Jones)

Also Known As: "Angeling"
Birthdate:
Death: September 2006
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Arthur Walkin Jones and Marciana Faelnar Hortiguela
Wife of Ernesto Lardizabal and Henry Lhuillier
Mother of Private; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Angelita Escaño Lhuillier's Timeline