Angelito Abaya

public profile

Is your surname Abaya?

Research the Abaya family

Angelito Abaya's Geni Profile

Records for Angelito Abaya

7,083 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Angelito Abaya

Also Known As: "Lito"
Birthdate:
Death: 2009
Philippines
Immediate Family:

Son of Osmundo Abaya and Aurora Abaya
Husband of Private
Father of Private User; Private; Private and Private
Brother of Hector Abaya; Edgardo Abaya; Private User; Nestor Abaya and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Angelito Abaya's Timeline

2009
2009
Philippines
????