Angie (Antschi) Ulam

Is your surname Ulam?

Research the Ulam family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Angie Ulam

Also Known As: "Antschi Ulam"
Birthdate:
Death: February 19, 1922 (12-20) (died of appendicitis at about the age of 14.)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Michael Ulam and Leonina (Leonie) Ulam
Sister of Marysia Harcourt-Smith

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Angie (Antschi) Ulam's Timeline

1906
1906
1922
February 19, 1922
Age 16