Is your surname Baer?

Research the Baer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ann B Baer

Also Known As: "Ann"
Birthdate:
Death: January 26, 2001 (92)
Place of Burial: Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Beryl Bernard Baer and Chashi Ida Weiner
Wife of Joeseph D Ripp
Sister of Private; Private; Private and Wilbur Baer

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ann B Baer's Timeline

1908
April 27, 1908
2001
January 26, 2001
Age 92
2001
Age 92
Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA