Is your surname Melts?

Research the Melts family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ann Melts (Reihan)

Also Known As: "An", "Meltz"
Birthdate:
Death: October 07, 1872 (24)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of [Hanni] Jaan Reihan and Liso Reihan
Wife of Peeter Melts
Mother of Liiso Grossmann and Mihkel Melts
Sister of Ewa Piirmann; Jaak Reihan; Kristin Viitkin; Katre Reihan; Gustav Reihan and 2 others
Half sister of Mina Reihan and Willem Reihan

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 21

Immediate Family

view all

Ann Melts's Timeline

1848
August 19, 1848
1867
November 20, 1867
Age 19
1871
March 1, 1871
Age 22
1872
October 7, 1872
Age 24