Is your surname Mortensdatter?

Research the Mortensdatter family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ann Mortensdatter

Also Known As: "Martensdatter"
Birthdate:
Death: 1756 (63)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Marten Madsen and Anna Madsen
Wife of Rasmus Hinrichsen
Mother of Gunder Rasmusdatter

Managed by: Mette Holm Nielsen
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ann Mortensdatter's Timeline

1693
1693
1730
1730
Age 37
Øster Løgum
1756
1756
Age 63