Is your surname Mudama?

Research the Mudama family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ann Mudama

Also Known As: "An"
Birthdate:
Death: December 10, 1880 (55)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Siemo Mudama and Madli Mudama
Sister of Leno Mudama; Ingel Mudama; Greth Raega (Mudama); Kersty Mudama; Niggolas Mudama and 2 others

Managed by: Rein Kurg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Ann Mudama

view all

Ann Mudama's Timeline

1825
February 6, 1825
1880
December 10, 1880
Age 55