Is your surname Pedanik?

Research the Pedanik family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ann Pedanik (Hennson)

Also Known As: "An"
Birthdate:
Death: January 26, 1913 (45)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hans Hennson and Tina Hennson
Wife of Jaak Pedanik
Mother of Ernst Leopold Pedanik; Johanna Liisi Konts; Eduard Richard Pedanik; Lucie Magdalene Orro; Voldemar Johannes Pedanik and 2 others
Sister of Reet Kerge; Anu Napp; Johan Hennson and Mall Hennson

Managed by: Meryli Volmre
Last Updated:
view all

Ann Pedanik's Timeline

1867
June 24, 1867
1895
July 1895
Aidu, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
1896
September 25, 1896
1898
September 28, 1898
1901
January 2, 1901
Kaarli, Halliste khk.
1904
January 27, 1904
Õisu, Türi vald , Järvamaa, Estonia
1907
February 21, 1907
1909
October 8, 1909
1913
January 26, 1913
Age 45