Anna Alexandrovna Hogguer

Is your surname Hogguer?

Research the Hogguer family

Anna Alexandrovna Hogguer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Alexandrovna Hogguer (Polianska)

Russian: Анна Александровна Гоггер (Полянская)
Also Known As: "Anna Alexandra Palianska"
Birthdate:
Death: 1845 (78-79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Александр Иванович Полянский and Елизавета Романовна Polyanskaya
Wife of Johan Vilhelm d'Hogguer
Mother of Elisabet Freiin von Hogguer; Alexandra Wassiljewna Bsse. von Hogguer and Paul Wilhelm Frhr. Hogguer
Sister of тайн. сов. Александр Александрович Полянский

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Anna Alexandrovna Hogguer

Была пожалована Екатериной II в фрейлины в 1782


пожалована Екатериной II в фрейлины в 1782

view all

Anna Alexandrovna Hogguer's Timeline