Anna (Ansie) Jacoba Hendrina Meyer

Is your surname Meyer?

Research the Meyer family

Anna (Ansie) Jacoba Hendrina Meyer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna (Ansie) Jacoba Hendrina Meyer (Pieterse)

Also Known As: "Ansie"
Birthdate:
Death: November 14, 2016 (68)
Johannesburg, City of Johannesburg Metropolitan Municipality, Gauteng, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jan Johannes de Beer Meyer
Mother of Private and Private

Managed by: Ann (Jean) Jean-Lynne Meyer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Anna (Ansie) Jacoba Hendrina Meyer's Timeline

1948
November 8, 1948
2016
November 14, 2016
Age 68
Johannesburg, City of Johannesburg Metropolitan Municipality, Gauteng, South Africa