Is your surname Bengtsdotter?

Research the Bengtsdotter family

Anna Bengtsdotter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Bengtsdotter

Also Known As: "Brenner"
Birthdate:
Death: 1665
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Bengt Haraldsson and Lisbeth Hutter
Wife of Henrik Persson Brenner
Mother of Nils Henriksson Brenner; Margeta Brenner and Johan Henriksson Brenner

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Bengtsdotter's Timeline