Anna Kaisa Abrahamintytär Hyvölä

Is your surname Hyvölä?

Research the Hyvölä family

Anna Kaisa Abrahamintytär Hyvölä's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Kaisa Abrahamintytär Hyvölä

English (default): Hyvölä, Finnish: Anna Kaisa Abrahamintytär Pekkala, Swedish: Anna Caisa Abrahamsdotter Pekkala
Also Known As: "Kossi"
Birthdate:
Death: May 28, 1867 (50)
Pyhäjärvi, Finland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Henriksson Kossi, Ahonperä and Kaarina Heikintytär Leskelä
Wife of Juho Pekanpoika Hyvärinen
Mother of Joseph Johansson Hyvärinen; Pekka Juhonpoika Hyvärinen; Herman Juhonpoika Hyvärinen; Wilhelmina Juhontytär Hyvärinen; Henrik Juhonpoika Hyvärinen and 1 other
Sister of Johan Abramsson Pekkala; Abram Pekkala; Josef Abrahaminpoika Pekkala; Britha Clara Abrahamsdotter Pekkala and Elias Abrahaminpoika Pekkala (Kossi)

Managed by: Leena Lehtimäki
Last Updated:

About Anna Kaisa Abrahamintytär Pekkala (suomi)

Lapsuudenperheensä kanssa: https://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/kirjat/Kirkonkirjat/pyhajarvi/ripp...

Anna miehensä ja lastensa kanssa rippikirjassa: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=5803632

view all

Anna Kaisa Abrahamintytär Hyvölä's Timeline

1816
December 29, 1816
1842
September 3, 1842
Pyhäjärvi, Finland
1844
December 6, 1844
Pyhäjärvi, Finland
1846
April 30, 1846
Pyhäjärvi, Finland
1848
September 28, 1848
Pyhäjärvi, Finland
1850
August 24, 1850
Pyhäjärvi, Finland
1854
August 17, 1854
Pyhäjärvi, Finland
1867
May 28, 1867
Age 50
Pyhäjärvi, Finland