Anna Christina Henzen

Is your surname Henzen?

Research the Henzen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Christina Henzen (Alardt)

Also Known As: "Alerdt", "Hentzen"
Birthdate:
Death: April 23, 1761 (60-61)
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland (Germany)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Caspar Henzen
Mother of Henricus Hentzen; Joannes Casparus Josephus Hentzen; Anna Maria Henzen; Joannes Henricus Henzen; Joannis Casparus Hentzen and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 11

Anna Christina Henzen's Timeline

1700
1700
1729
March 1729
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland
1731
January 10, 1731
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland
1733
December 1733
Tietolesen, Westfalen, Deutschland
1735
May 1735
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland
1737
July 1737
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland
1740
January 1740
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland
1744
May 1744
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland
1750
January 1750
Tietelsen, Westfalen, Deutschland