Anna Elisabeth Christophersdatter Wieland

Is your surname Wieland?

Connect to 3,232 Wieland profiles on Geni

Anna Elisabeth Christophersdatter Wieland's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Elisabeth Christophersdatter Wieland

Also Known As: "Anna Elisabeth Christophersdatter Wielandt"
Birthdate:
Death: May 1712 (26)
Veilby, Vends, Odense, Denmark
Place of Burial: Veilby
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Christopher Jochumsen Wielandt and Pernille Jacobsdatter
Wife of Knud Henrichsen Werchmester
Mother of Christopher Knudsen Werchmester; Henrik Knudsen Werchmester; Petronella Dorothea Knudsdatter Werchmeister and Mette Marie Knudsdatter Werchmeister
Sister of Maria Christina Wieland; Jacob Ludvig Wielandt; Jochum Christophersen Wielandt; Barbara Cathrine Christophersdatter Wielandt; Christian Wieland and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Elisabeth Christophersdatter Wieland's Timeline

1685
July 28, 1685
1706
1706
Vejlby, Vends, Odense, Denmark
1707
1707
Vejlby, Vends, Odense, Denmark
1708
1708
Vejlby, Vends, Odense, Denmark
1710
February 26, 1710
Vejlby, Vends
1712
May 12, 1712
Age 26
Veilby
May 1712
Age 26
Veilby, Vends, Odense, Denmark