Anna Emerentia Muysenhol

public profile

Is your surname Muysenhol?

Research the Muysenhol family

Anna Emerentia Muysenhol's Geni Profile

Records for Anna Emerentia Muysenhol

58 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Anna Emerentia Muysenhol

Also Known As: "Emerentia", "Musenhole"
Birthdate:
Death: 1592
Frankfurt, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gilles Muysenhol
Wife of Franciscus Gomarus (François Gomaer)

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Emerentia Muysenhol's Timeline

1592
1592
Frankfurt, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany
????