Anna Johansdotter Fiersman

Is your surname Fiersman?

Research the Fiersman family

Anna Johansdotter Fiersman's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Johansdotter Fiersman

Also Known As: "Hindersby", "Fjärsman"
Birthdate:
Death: between 1742 and 1743 (39-41)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Henric Eriksson Fiersman, Fiersman
Mother of Johan Henriksson Fiersman; Matts Henriksson Fjersman, Fiersman; Erik Henriksson Fiersman; Henrik Henriksson Slätis, Slätis and Elin Henriksdotter Fiersman, Markusas

Managed by: Henrik Rafael Schalin
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Johansdotter Fiersman's Timeline

1702
1702
1728
October 21, 1728
Age 26
October 21, 1728
Age 26
Lappträsk, Finland
1730
October 14, 1730
Age 28
1733
November 10, 1733
Age 31
Hindersby Fjersman
1736
February 5, 1736
Age 34
Hindersby Fiersman
1742
1742
Age 40