Is your surname Gemzaea?

Research the Gemzaea family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Gemzaea

Also Known As: "Gemzaeus"
Birthdate:
Death: 1760 (63-64)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Lars Gemzaeus and Anna Sture
Wife of Abraham Rönbeck and Samuel Euraeus
Mother of Samuel Rönbeck and Maria Christina Rönbeck
Half sister of Nils Westerdahl; Fredrik Westerdahl and Henrik Westerdahl

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Anna Gemzaea's Timeline

1696
1696
1736
November 9, 1736
Väderstad, Mjölby, Östergötland County, Sweden
1739
September 15, 1739
Västerstad, Hörby, Skåne County, Sweden
1760
1760
Age 64