Is your surname Gnaegi?

Research the Gnaegi family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Gnaegi

Also Known As: "Anna Gnagi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1615 (15-16)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hans Gnagi and Anna Gnägi
Sister of Verena Gnagi; Magdalena Gnagi; Caspar Gnagi; Christian Gnagi; Hans Jakob Gnagi and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Anna Gnaegi's Timeline

1599
1599
1615
1615
Age 16