Anna Christina Ingman

Is your surname Ingman?

Research the Ingman family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Christina Ingman (Schütz)

Also Known As: "Stina", "Kristina"
Birthdate:
Death: 1752 (39)
Pohja, Mörby
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johan Schytz/Schütz and Ingeborg Axelsdotter Körning
Wife of Henric Matts. Ingman, c. 1711-
Mother of Johan Ingman; Karl Henriksson Ingman; Henrik Henriksson Ingman and Anna Elisabet Ingman
Half sister of Benedicta Schütz and Christopher Johansson Schütz,Schytz,Skytz

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Christina Ingman's Timeline

1712
December 16, 1712
1745
December 8, 1745
Age 32
Tammisaari - Ekenäs, Finland
1747
1747
Age 34
Pohja, Finland
1749
March 24, 1749
Age 36
Pohja, Finland
1752
1752
Age 39
Pohja, Mörby
1754
August 18, 1754
Age 40
Pojo, Finland
????