Is your surname Kopštāls?

Research the Kopštāls family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Kopštāls

Also Known As: "grosmamma"
Birthdate:
Death: 1944 (84)
Place of Burial: Spāre
Immediate Family:

Wife of Juliuss (Jūlijs) Kopštāls
Mother of Indriķis (Heinrihs?) Kopštāls; Fridrihs Kopštāls; Olga Rozālija Lapiņa and Oskars Kopštāls

Managed by: Jānis Lapiņš
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Kopštāls's Timeline

1860
1860
1896
1896
Age 36
1899
1899
Age 39
1902
1902
Age 42
1905
1905
Age 45
1944
1944
Age 84
????
Spāre