Anna Kristina Tønnsedatter Setra

Is your surname Setra?

Research the Setra family

Anna Kristina Tønnsedatter Setra's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Kristina Tønnsedatter Setra (Handeland)

Also Known As: "Sætre"
Birthdate:
Death: April 03, 1918 (47)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Tønnes Abrahamsen Handeland
Wife of Ellert Larssen Setra
Mother of Alfhild Ellertsdatter Holm; Erling Ellertsen Setra; Vilhelm Ellertsen Handeland and Trygve Ellertsen Handeland

Managed by: Øyvind Litlehei
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Kristina Tønnsedatter Setra's Timeline

1871
January 1, 1871
1890
1890
Age 19
1903
1903
Age 32
1907
May 29, 1907
Age 36
1909
1909
Age 38
1918
April 3, 1918
Age 47