Is your surname Läänemets?

Research the Läänemets family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Läänemets

Also Known As: "Länemets"
Birthdate:
Death: November 10, 1986 (87)
Tallinn
Place of Burial: Tallinn, Harjumaa, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jakob Länemets and Leena Länemets
Sister of Nikolai Länemets and Ernst Külmallik
Half sister of Ewald Länemets; Hugo Läänemets and Harald Läänemets

Occupation: õpetaja
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Anna Läänemets

view all

Anna Läänemets's Timeline

1899
September 6, 1899
1986
November 10, 1986
Age 87
Tallinn
????
Hiiu kalmistu, Tallinn, Harjumaa, Estonia